Difference between revisions of "Template:Dexterity AP chart vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Extended the chart to 28 dexterity) |
(1.3.0.15 update) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="2em"| 1 | !width="2em"| 1 | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
| − | | 5 || | + | | 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
| − | | 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 7 | ! 7 | ||
| − | | 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
| − | | 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
| − | | 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
| − | | 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="1" rowspan="2"| !!colspan="24"| Dexterity | !colspan="1" rowspan="2"| !!colspan="24"| Dexterity | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
| − | | 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
| − | | 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
| − | | 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
| − | | 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
| − | | 15 || 14 || 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 15 || 14 || 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
| − | | 16 || 15 || 15 || 14 || 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || | + | | 16 || 15 || 15 || 14 || 14 || 13 || 13 || 12 || 12 || 11 || 11 || 10 || 10 || 9 || 9 || 8 || 8 || 7 || 7 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 5 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
Latest revision as of 10:55, 20 December 2025
| Vertical chart | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dexterity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1-5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
Base Action Point cost
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| Dexterity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1-5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
| 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
| 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |
| 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | |
| 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
| Dexterity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1-5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
| 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
| 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
| 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
| 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
| 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | |
| 26 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |
| 27 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | |
| 28 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | |
| 29 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | |
| 30 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | |
| Dexterity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1-5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
| 31 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | |
| 32 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | |
| 33 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | |
| 34 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 10 | |
| 35 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 10 | |
| 36 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | |
| 37 | 37 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 11 | |
| 38 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 11 | |
| 39 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 12 | |
| 40 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 13 | 12 | |
| Dexterity | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1-5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | ||
| 41 | 41 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 12 | |
| 42 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 33 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 13 | |
| 43 | 43 | 41 | 40 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 13 | |
| 44 | 44 | 42 | 41 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 13 | |
| 45 | 45 | 43 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 13 | |
| 46 | 46 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 40 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 34 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | |
| 47 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 41 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 30 | 28 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 14 | |
| 48 | 48 | 46 | 45 | 43 | 42 | 40 | 39 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 14 | |
| 49 | 49 | 47 | 46 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 40 | 38 | 37 | 35 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 15 | |
| 50 | 50 | 48 | 47 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 41 | 39 | 38 | 36 | 35 | 33 | 32 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 15 | |
Template documentation follows
Note: the template above may sometimes be partially or fully invisible.
Visit Template:Dexterity_AP_chart_vertical/doc to view this documentation. (edit) (How does this work?)
Visit Template:Dexterity_AP_chart_vertical/doc to view this documentation. (edit) (How does this work?)
- Description
- Template for Dexterity article.